Popular Searches: furniture, engineer, computer, engineers, Cranes, tour, refractory bad material, water treatment, gears, ceramics, rings piston, job work, fedora, tester, dot creation
Corporate Online, India Yellow Pages, Business to Business Portal, Indian B2B Portal
Welcome to Corporateonline.in! Join Free | Sign In Registered Users : 1780
  (Enter Part of your City)
Nainital-Ranikhet-Komabt Park-Haridwar

JAY TOUR & TRAVELS
PRODUCT NAME:- Nainital-Ranikhet-Komabt Park-Haridwar

Product Details:

Days 9 Days
Tour On Month: Days:
April 3,10,17,23,30
May 7,8,14,20,21,28
June 5,11,18,25,30
July 10,17,23,30
August 7,13,20,27,30
September 8,12,17,24
October 8,15,22,29,30
November 1,5,8,16,20,26,30
December 10,17,24,25,31
January 5,12,22,27,30

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Room between 2 people 13,900/Person
Room betwen 3 people 11,500/Person
Half Ticket 8,900/Person
PRODUCT DESCRIPTION :
    Ahmedabad: As per the convenience of the traveler, we will start moving towards Delhi by Air/Train (Self Expenses).

    Delhi: by morning 11,after getting refreshed in Hotel, we will go to Haridwar by Bus.

    Haridwar: (1 Night) On Harki paidi, Ganga bath Bharatmata Temple. Holy Place-Gayatri temple.

    Mussorie: (2 Nights) At the height of 6400 ft, to natural place Company Garden Ropeway, Camle back road (on Foot).

    Camyari Falls: Natural Water Fall 8 km away from Mussorrie.

    Nainital: (3 Nights)Satlal, situated at the height of 6200 ft, and among Sky height vibgyor coloured nature, navkuchiyatal, Bhimtal jip, Zoo Fall, Cave Garden, Himalaya Darshan, Rope-way (Self Expenses) .

    Ranikhet: Height of 6000 ft, large & Gorgeous Chinar & Devdar Trees, Polo Grounds, Zula Devi etc.

    Corbat Park: (2 Nights) A Visit of natural park in Jeep which contains Natural Beauty & filled with different types of birds & animals.

    Delhi: On 9th day, retun to Railway Station at Delhi. From Delhi, by self expenses, people will come back to Ahmedabad by Air/ Rail.
Home | Advertise with us | Useful Links | Success Stories | Feedback | Careers | Contact us | Site Map | Terms of Use | Privacy & Policy | Join Free | FAQ

Products and services: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

Copyright © 2010-11 CORPORATE ONLINE. All rights reserved.