Popular Searches: furniture, engineer, computer, engineers, tour, Cranes, refractory bad material, water treatment, gears, ceramics, job work, rings piston, fedora, tester, dot creation
Corporate Online, India Yellow Pages, Business to Business Portal, Indian B2B Portal
Welcome to Corporateonline.in! Join Free | Sign In Registered Users : 1916
  (Enter Part of your City)
Panchmadhi-Kanha--Jungle Safari-Marble Rock

JAY TOUR & TRAVELS
PRODUCT NAME:- Panchmadhi-Kanha--Jungle Safari-Marble Rock

Product Details:

May 4,7,11,14,18,20,21,25,28
June 1,4,8,11,17,20,23,25,30
July 2,9,13,16,21,23,27,30
August 5,11,15,18,20,25,31
September 1,5,9,12,17,24,28
October 1,7,14,21,28,31
November 2,5,9,12,17,21,26,30
December 3,9,17,23,30
January 2,9,16,25,30
February 1,9,17,25,27
March 1,9,17,25,28,31

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Days 7 Days
Room Between 4 Persons 13,500/Person
Room Between 3 Persons 12,000/Person
Room Between 2 Persons 9,500 / Person
PRODUCT DESCRIPTION :
    Ahmedabad: As per the convenience of the travelles, we will move forward to Pipariya Via Rail (Self Expenses).

    Pipariya: Arrival at pipariya at Afternoon. Visit to Panchamadhi (Moving via in Sumo) Rest - Self Roaming...

    Panchmadhi: (3 Nights)Nature Lovers can here feel free to roam here around in the beautiful palce containing greenery all around and can enjoy bath in the whirling water & under enchanting water falls. Visit to local site scenes in local vehicles - like jeep/sumo for 2 days (In the company of 8-9 persons) - Service by us.

    Panchmadhi: Panchmadhi site scenes-> Jatashankar Mahadev, Pandav Gufa, Handikho Bada Mahadev, Gupt Mahadev, Dhoop Garh, Apsara Vihar, Befalls Bapasan Museum, Panchmadhi Lake, Children Park, Paragliding, etc. Self Roaming...

    From Panchamadhi to Jabalpur (Via Pipariya)via train (Self Expenses)

    Jabalpur:Welcome to National Kanha Park- The biggest Natural Park in the Asia.

    Kanha:(2 Nights)Visit to a famous natural park where wild culture is seen in Asia in Jipsy/Maruti with local Guide (6 Persons). An excellent experience of watching tiger moving free in Jungle. You can also see Leopards, Tigers, Chitahs, Bears, Fox, Wild animals, Wild Dogs, Deer, and other wild lives. Roaming of almost 100 Kms in Jungle Safari services are provided by us.

    And at night enjoy the folk dance of local Adivasi People.

    Kanha: Return to Jabalpur from Kanha Jungle.

    Jabalpur:(1 night) Visit of Bhida Ghat. About 25 Kms away from Jabalpur, Fun of sailing in Narmada River which passes through beautiful Aaras hills & Rocks. Also Visit to beautiful Dhuvadhar falls.

    Jabalpur: Return to Ahmedabad via Rail from Jabalpur. (Self Expenses).
Home | Advertise with us | Useful Links | Success Stories | Feedback | Careers | Contact us | Site Map | Terms of Use | Privacy & Policy | Join Free | FAQ

Products and services: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

Copyright © 2010-21 CORPORATE ONLINE. All rights reserved.